Officer Training

2017 Officer Training Registration

Officer Training is hosted at
The Printing and Imaging Association of Georgia

5020 Highlands Parkway, Smyrna, GA 30082    

 

https://goo.gl/maps/u4SBPT61eWP2

 

 

 

TeamCoOrdinator Training
11:15 to 1:45 on Friday, July 14
tjk TeamCoOrdinator Training 
7:30 to 10:00 on Monday, July 17
Doug Wise
Jimmy Cushingham
Jeff Bartholomew
Troy Logan
Dr. Debbie Estime
Michelle Quay
Kevin Guidry
Richard Chalmers
Chip Ivie
Beth Boswell
Seth Katz
Ebonique Barber
Steve Cohen
Jennifer Keaton
Archana Patel
Michelle Quay
David Mills
John Hulbert
Katie Vilichay
Dr Mike Tumminello
Kashima Peters
Terry Furuta
DeWitte Thompson
Scott Tufford
Matt Frazier
Julie Chastain
Jim Lewis
Rich Oswald
Tricia Davis
Severin Garrett
Cathy Jarvis
Elwood Hemming III
Maria Hall
Jonathan Minsk
William King
Scott Spivey
Janine Walker
ParticipationCoOrdinator Training
7:30 to 10 on Thursday, July 13
 ParticipationCoOrdinator Training
2:00 to 4:30 on Monday, July 17
Kyle Gruskowski
Dr. Lauren Cassady
Jim Hilber
Elizabeth Seago
Dr. Melissa Black
Joe Gottlieb
Rebecca Brizi
Susan Phan
Katie Walton
Patty Williamson
Susan Morley
Jessica Carter
Jacob Longoria
Paul Shimek
Nick Schnyder
Dana Callan
Josh Welch
Eric Rodrigues
Marie Metzger
Shanta Tisdell
Cindy Adcock
Sheila Rambeck
Amy Yarkoni
Shevonn Willis
Jonathan Walls
Wendy Pruitt
Bruce Mack
Steve Dininno
Brandon Welch
Lori Harris
Trent Phillips
Jennifer Thomas
Sheila Rambeck
Phil Ciccone
Jeff Smith
George Shingler
Jamaal Cosby
Robert Slocum
VisitorCoOrdinator Training
10:45 to 1:15 on Thursday, July 13
VisitorCoOrdinator Training
8:00 to 10:30 on Tuesday, July 18
Dr. Matt Wink
Brian Dubuc
Brandon Baker
Brent Baldock
Michael Matthys
Abe Kassim
Mark Magee
Diane Bergman
Chris Duncan
Linda Esserman
Tammy Mealy
Susan Fraley
Heather Riggs
Tammy Mealy
Shawn Graham
Ben Ragin
Venis Sims
Dr. Ollie Evans
Abigail Unger
Jamie Arion
Deana Dalrymple
Justin Cox
Anita Prendergast
Arlene Dickerson
Tom Burgess
Douglas Durham
Joseph Chvatal
Rodney Shaffer
Mark Weiss
Mark Stuckey
Alaina Barrera
Colin Barron
MembershipCoOrdinator Training
8:00 to 10:30 on Friday, July 14
MembershipCoOrdinator Training
11:15 to 1:45 on Tuesday, July 18
Michael O’Neill
Jordan Kragten
John Gallagher
Kristin Lloyd
Matthew Ellis
Tyler Verlander-Peabody
Raymond Jackson
Dianne Lucht
Tom Burgess
Nicole Rubin
Sheila Johnson
Hank Barnett
Bramha Ramkissoon
Bill Fields
Dru Ferris
Jim Tilghman
Joey Martin
David Ellner
Mark Thomas
Sean Collins
Nance Donaldson
MentorCoOrdinator Training
2:00 to 4:30 on Thursday, July 13
MentorCoOrdinator Training
10:45 to 1:15 on Monday, July 17
Patty Voelz
Brad Fried
Tony Fiorda
Kimberly Gustafson
Dawn Stastny
Rosie Mercedes-Maldonado
Rob Riggs
Bryan Holloway
Dr. Paul Gross
Michael Lank
Adee Weismark
Ryan Woolley
Joseph Dollar
Dr. Branden Evans
Kelly Waits
Lauren Smith
Di Smith
Taylor Sellers
Debra Brazell
Robert Jackson
Prentice Walker
Jason Williams
Amanda Walker