Officer Training

2017 Officer Training Registration

Officer Training is hosted at
The Printing and Imaging Association of Georgia

5020 Highlands Parkway, Smyrna, GA 30082    

 

https://goo.gl/maps/u4SBPT61eWP2

 

 

 

TeamCoOrdinator Training
11:15 to 1:45 on Friday, July 14
tjk TeamCoOrdinator Training 
7:30 to 10:00 on Monday, July 17
Aaron Morrison
Andy Leonard
Archana Patel
Beth Boswell
Chip Ivie
David Mills
Dr. Debbie Estime
DeWitte Thompson
Doug Wise
Ebonique Barber
Ed Torrence
Ellen Parkerson
Gordy Powell
Hamza Davis
Jeff Bartholomew
Jennifer Keaton
Jennifer Raby
Jim Tardif
Jimmy Cushingham
Jo Kenney
John Hulbert
John Hyatt
Katie Vilichay
Kelly Reese
Kerry Guthrie
Kevin Guidry
Leah Kruszka
Marc Replogle
Mary Trapp
Melanie Selcho
Michelle Quay
Mike Smith
Dr Mike Tumminello
Philip Downey
Richard Chalmers
Rusty Carter
Sadeer Sabbak
Seth Katz
Shane Stogner
Steve Cohen
Terry Furuta
Tim Fowler
Tom Martin
Troy Logan
Cathy Jarvis
Chad Meisner
DeWitte Thompson III
Elwood Hemming IV
Janine Walker
Jim Lewis
Jonathan Minsk
Julie Chastain
Maria Hall
Matt Frazier
Norm Hatke
Rich Oswald
Scott Spivey
Scott Tufford
Severin Garrett
Tricia Davis
William King
ParticipationCoOrdinator Training
7:30 to 10 on Thursday, July 13
 ParticipationCoOrdinator Training
2:00 to 4:30 on Monday, July 17
Charles Frederic
Cristyl Kimbrough
Debra D. Scott
Derek Duvoisin
Diane Morris
Elizabeth Seago
Gale Taylor
Gregg Allen
Jacob Longoria
Jessica Carter
Jim Hilber
Joe Gottlieb
Katie Walton
Ken DeRose-Broeckert
Kyle Gruskowski

Dr. Lauren Cassady
Maggie McSweeney
Mark Craig
Dr. Mark Sheridan

Dr. Melissa Black
Patty Williamson

Rebecca Brizi
Sheldon Baker
Susan Morley
Adrianna Berlin
Amy Yarkoni
Angel Grant
Brandon Welch
Bruce Mack
Cindy Adcock

Dana Callan
Dr. Donna Goodwin
Eric Rodrigues
George Shingler
Hector Lopez
Jay Bell
Jamaal Cosby
Jeff Smith
Jennifer Thomas
Jeremy Smith
Jessica Matthews
Jonathan Walls

Josh Welch
Keith Early
Lori Harris
Marie Metzger
Marco Bowen
Melanie Strickland
Nancy Davis
Nick Schnyder
Paul Shimek
Phil Ciccone
Robert Slocum
Russ Porter
Ryan Tingle
Shanta Tisdell
Sheila Rambeck
Shevonn Willis
Steve Dininno
Trent Phillips
Valerie Brutti
Wendy Pruitt
VisitorCoOrdinator Training
10:45 to 1:15 on Thursday, July 13
VisitorCoOrdinator Training
8:00 to 10:30 on Tuesday, July 18
Abe Kassim
Abigail Unger
Alaina Barrera
Anita Prendergast
Armond Willis
Ben Ragin

Brandon Baker
Brent Baldock
Bob Stone
Buddy Hargas
Carrie Jones
Chris Duncan
Chris Perez
Deana Dalrymple
Diane Bergman
Earl Skates
Fran Weigard
Heather Riggs
James  R. Compton
Jamie Arion
Jeremy Gritton
Jonathan Ongtingco
Kristi Cobb
Linda McQueeney
Mark Magee
Dr. Matt Wink
Michael Matthys
Dr. Ollie Evans
Patrick Mcwhirter
Rachel Schwartz
Robert Mitchell
Shawn Graham
Sheryl Watford
Susan Fraley
Tamara Chastain
Tammy Mealy
Dr. Taushlea Green
Vance Blew
Venis Sims
William Crumpler
Alaina Barrera
Arlene Dickerson
Bruce Goldstein
Butch Nicholson
Colin Barron
Deanna Schuelke
Douglas Durham
John Healy
Joseph Chvatal
Katie Cathell
Kevin Jeskey
Mark Stuckey
Mark Weiss
Rodney Shaffer
Sheila Kozak

Tom Burgess
MembershipCoOrdinator Training
8:00 to 10:30 on Friday, July 14
MembershipCoOrdinator Training
11:15 to 1:45 on Tuesday, July 18
Angie Hays
Beckye Young
Eric Jensen
Jason Bates
Jason Conn
Jessica Walker
John Gallagher
Jordan Kragten
Kristin Lloyd
Lyle Branton
Mariell Coker
Matthew Ellis
Michael O’Neill
Scott Levine
Sean Tintle
Tyler Verlander-Peabody
Allyson McCarthy
Andreas Wilder
Bill Fields
Bill Kelly
Bramha Ramkissoon
Brandon Cockrell
Brian Dubuc
Brian Prusik
Bryant Walker
Carl Querna
Cheryl Richardson
Chrystal Clifton
David Arnold
David Ellner
Dianne Lucht
Drew Niess
Dru Ferris
Dr. Frank Patterson
Erin Carper
Greg Jordan
Hank Barnett
Jane Nowak
Dr. Jason Regis
Jeanne Bynum Hipes
Jim Tilghman
Jody Currie
Joey Martin
John S Belizaire
John Lee
Justin Cox
Kimberly Jackson
Len Nelms
Louis Agudo
Mark Thomas
Michael Rusenko
Nance Donaldson
Nicole Rubin
Raymond Jackson
Sean Collins
Sheila Johnson
Steve Goins

Tom Burgess
MentorCoOrdinator Training
2:00 to 4:30 on Thursday, July 13
MentorCoOrdinator Training
10:45 to 1:15 on Monday, July 17
Adam Wolensky
Adee Weismark
Alan Epstein
Anna Morgan
Amy Terry
Ben Ross
Brad Fried
Bryan Holloway
Dave Runyon
Dawn Stastny
Ellie White-Stevens
Garrett Hurst
James Paisley
Jim Mothorpe
John Bennett
Kemberlee Harris-Musa
Kimberly Gustafson
Laura Dzwigalski
LaToya Parker
Lynn Spencer
Michael Lank
Mindy Wolf
Patty Voelz
Dr. Paul Gross
Tony Fiorda
Rob Riggs
Rosie Mercedes-Maldonado
Ryan Woolley
Susan Powell
Yvette Best
Amanda Walker
Dr. Branden Evans
Debra Brazell
Di Smith
Dustin Davis
Dr. Eldred Taylor
Erin Stone
Dr. Jacqueline Harris
Jason Williams
Jim Miskell
Joseph Dollar
Dr. Karen Tedeschi
Kelly Waits
Kristina Baker
Lauren Smith
Leslie Pierce
Lisa Whitstine
Matt Hirsch
Melissa Darrow
Merci Ortenzi Treaster
Nancy Misita
Paige Hudgins
Patrick Rodman
Prentice Walker, Jr.
Robert Steinhardt
Scott Lavelle
Taylor Sellers